Loading...
Way: 111655203
Version #6
As a resident of Nasirabad Alfalah Housing Society, I know the road quite well.Though It's hard to adjust the right roads, i drawed the way some road. Google Map is 60% correct about the roads in our area. The given roads in OSM are in wrong place.
- Edited by Saiful Islam Saiful
- Changeset #54661567
Tags
Nodes
24 nodes
- 4115182828 (part of way ঢাকা-চট্টগ্রাম মহাসড়ক (1076432672))
- 4115182832 (part of way 409622315)
- 4115182834 (part of way 409622317)
- 4115182836
- 4115182837
- 4115182838
- 4115182840 (part of way 409622313)
- 4115182839 (part of way Road 2 (409622316))
- 1212527953 (part of way Road 1 (105214501))
- 4115182841 (part of ways 585139980 and 409622313)
- 1271544952
- 1271544936
- 5286385207 (part of way Hajee Nur Ahmed Road (547108433))
- 1271544977
- 5011526634
- 1271544973
- 5011526633
- 1271544970 (part of way 512562889)
- 5011526632
- 1271544968
- 5011526631
- 1271544976
- 5011526630
- 317522037 (part of way ঢাকা-চট্টগ্রাম মহাসড়ক (1076432670))
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |