Loading...
Changeset: 28961742
Updates from survey in the Meon Valley
Closed by Andy Street
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (8086 SVN en_GB) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from Mateusz Konieczny
Why this is not tagged as highway=steps? What is the meaning of steps=yes here? See http://overpass-turbo.eu/s/tPd for more cases (I considered armchair mapping it to highway=steps but I think that verification from local mappers is preferable) My comment is about https://www.openstreetmap.org/way/268481261#map=17/50.9808206/-1.1220765layers=N
- 329162588, v1
- 329162589, v1
- 329162590, v1
- 113682747, v7
- 4470891, v15
- 91913777, v8
- Park Lane (4255847), v17
- Pound Lane (262929822), v2
- Pound Lane (262929821), v2
- Rectory Lane (282428118), v2
- Shavards Lane (233943309), v2
- Shavards Lane (233943188), v2
- Stocks Lane (4315125), v15
- Stocks Lane (35177225), v11
- Up Siding No. 1 (282428119), v2
- 103193212, v5
- 156547659, v5
- 78501282, v6
- 103193275, v6
- 23306375, v9
Relations (8)
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |